Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Robert AdamsParteilos 
Administrator  
Kenan ArabaciParteilos 
Ilyas BalciPL 
Frauke BargSPD 
Hartmut BeganderFDP 
Wolfgang Bergmann 31.12.2001
Reiner BlaschkeCDU 
Martin BlomSPD 
Walter BodePL 
Wolfgang BorchardtParteilos 
Brigitte BottnerSPD 
Claudia BrühlPL 
Janine BrüningParteilos 
Ismail CakirEinzelkandidat 
Karl-Heinz ChuleckParteilos 
Christoph DaumCDU 
Maria-Margarete DaumCDU 
Mehmet DedeListe Demokratisch + Soziale Migranten 
Rosemarie DegenhardtCDU 
Christel DiepschlagCDU 
Jutta DijkstraParteilos 
Ulf DoppelfeldParteilos 
Jürgen DörmannCDU 
Hans-Joachim DragonPL 
Helmut EdelFDP 
Dietmar EhrenheimCDU 
Inge FehlingPL 
Tobias FrankFDP 
Heidemarie GehrmannParteilos 
Margret GibbelsPL 
Klaus GillaSPD 
Heinz GlogeParteilos 
Karin GnidaParteilos 
Ursula GoldmannParteilos 
Walter GörlitzParteilos 
Thomas GrziwotzBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Marianne HäfnerParteilos 
Jürgen HartmannParteilos 
Antje HäuslerParteilos 
Richard HeinzelCDU 
Thomas HeinzelCDU 
Franz HerdringSPD 
Helga HerkommerPL21.03.2002
Johannes HermannSPD 
Dieter Heuer  
Dirk HickendorfPL 
Ulrich IsraelFDP11.12.2003
Erich KallePL 
Brigitte KampmeyerSPD 
Gerhard KampmeyerSPD 
Suayip KaragözPL 
Wolfgang KerakSPD 
Wolfgang KernerCDU 
Elsbeth KielCDU 
Silke KieslichPL 
Dr. Edith KirschSPD 
Hertha KloseSPD 
Regina KlosePL 
Dietrich KloßSPD 
Horst KlostermannFDP 
Michael KlostermannFDP 
Irma Köster  
Gisbert KötterCDU 
Annelies KowallowPL 
Benno Kriegs  
Violetta Kroll-BauesBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Gerd KuhnPL 
Doris Lau-NebgenSPD 
Willi LederPL 
Klaus LippmannFDP06.12.2001
Angela LöbbeSPD31.10.2000
Christel LöbbeSPD 
Reinhard LöfflerParteilos 
Angelika Lohmann-BeganderFDP 
Kurt LohmeyerPL 
Gunter LudwigParteilos28.09.2000
Karin MackGRU 
Heinz MathwigSPD 
Elke MiddendorfCDU 
Gerd MillerCDU 
Karlheinz MitschkePL02.06.2002
Dieter MittmannSPD 
Janine MoritzFDP 
Regina Müller-HinzGRU 
Bernd NachrichterFDP 
Hans-Jürgen NennstielParteilos 
Monika Neugebauer-DeuseSPD 
Kemal ÖztürkListe Demokrtisch + Soziale Migranten 
Friedel PahlParteilos 
Friedrich PahlplatzCDU 
Özcan PakdemirPL 
Andreas PampusCDU20.03.2002
Christian PandrickCDU 
Erika Persien-KatsigiannisPL01.10.2002
Martina PlathCDU 
Czeslaw PlonkaParteilos 
Manfred PohlParteilos 
Helga PopeckCDU 
Otto PopeckCDU 
Helmut PrchallaPL20.03.2002
Marco Morten PufkeCDU 
Ralf PuratParteilos 
Ilse QuastPL 
Bettina RedigerPL 
Julia Rehers  
Manfred RehfeuterCDU 
Karl Heinz RömerCDU 
Martin SandhoferPL 
Karin SchäferParteilos 
Peter SchäferSPD31.08.2001
Roland SchäferSPD 
Heinz ScheerSPD 
Ute ScheunemannSPD 
Hans-Werner SchlottbohmPL 
Thorsten SchlüterPL 
Gisela SchmidtCDU 
Jens SchmüllingCDU 
Johann SchnatmannSPD 
Heinz SchröderParteilos 
Kay SchulteSPD 
Gerd SchwarzerCDU 
Gunnar SchwarzerCDU11.12.2003
Rolf SochatzkiParteilos 
Harald SparringaBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Heinrich SteffenPL 
Asta SteinbergPL31.03.2000
Christel SteinhoffPL 
Hans StienenCDU 
Marlies StienenCDU 
Friedhelm StubeCDU 
Heide SyberbergSPD 
Werner TäuberParteilos 
Beate TebbeFDP27.01.2000
Reinhard TebbeFDP27.01.2000
Mustafa TokmanPL 
Roland TotzekFDP13.05.2004
Burkhard TreesePL 
Ralph VartmannPL11.12.2003
Christa VogtSPD 
Lars VogtSPD 
Wolfgang VoigtParteilos 
Friedrich von der HeideFDP 
Hans-Joachim WehmannGRU 
Volker WeirichSPD 
Rüdiger WeißSPD 
Alexander WemmertFDP 
Manfred WiesnerCDU 
Gertrud WillePL11.12.2003
Hans-Joachim WöbbekingParteilos 
Hasan YalcinkayaPL 
  •  151 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 22.10.2020 23:02:19
  • Seitenanfang